DEELNEMENDE VERENIGINGEN 2019
  1. VV ACHT    EINDHOVEN
  2. ALFA SPORT    OIRSBEEK / SCHINNEN
  3. VV AMSTENRADE    AMSTENRADE
  4. SV ARGO    OBBICHT / GREVENBICHT
  5. RKSV BEKKERVELD    HEERLEN
  6. BSV LIMBURGIA    BRUNSSUM
  7. VV BORN    BORN
  8. FC BUDIE VT    KERKRADE
  9. VfR BÜTTGEN    BÜTTGEN  DLD.
  10. CAESAR    BEEK
  11. VV DE LEEUW    BRUNSSUM
  12. D.K.S.'17    KOEWACHT
  13. DE STER    STEIN
  14. D.V.C.'16    EIJSDEN / GRONSVELD
  15. E.H.C. HEUTS    HOENSBROEK
  16. VV EIJSDEN    EIJSDEN
  17. SJO E.S.B.    EYS / SIMPELVELD / BOCHOLTZ
  18. FORTUNA'54    SITTARD / GELEEN
  19. FC GELEEN ZUID    GELEEN
  20. GROENE STER    HEERLEN
  21. SV HASLOU    ELSLOO
  22. H.B.C.'09    HOLTUM / BUCHTEN
  23. VV HELLAS    KLIMMEN / RANSDAAL
  24. SC JEKERDAL    MAASTRICHT
  25. FC KERKRADE WEST    KERKRADE
  26. SV LANGEBERG    BRUNSSUM
  27. RKFC LINDENHEUVEL/HEIDEBLOEM C.    GELEEN
  28. L.H.C. / U.O.W.'02    LANDGRAAF
  29. FC MAASGOUW    THORN / WESSEM
  30. M.B.C.'13    MAASBRACHT
  31. SV MEERSSEN    MEERSSEN
  32. RKSV MINOR    NUTH
  33. M.M.C. WEERT    WEERT
  34. O.V.C.S.    SITTARD
  35. VV SANDERBOUT    SITTARD
  36. VV SCHAESBERG    LANDGRAAF
  37. VV SCHARN    MAASTRICHT
  38. SC SELFKANT    SELFKANT  DLD.
  39. S.H.H.    HERTEN
  40. VV SITTARD    SITTARD
  41. SPARTA'18    SEVENUM
  42. SPORTING HEERLEN    HEERLEN
  43. SPORTING SITTARD'13    BROEKSITTARD
  44. SC SUSTEREN    SUSTEREN
  45. VV S.V.M.    MUNSTERGELEEN
  46. SJO U.B.C.    URMOND / BERG a/d MAAS
  47. U.D.I.'19    UDEN
  48. U.O.W.'02    UBACH OVER WORMS  LANDGRAAF
  49. UNITAS'59    EINDHOVEN
  50. WALRAM    VALKENBURG
  51. WOANDER FOREST    MERKELBEEK / DOENRADE
  52. WODAN    EINDHOVEN

DEELNEMENDE VERENIGINGEN 2018:
  1.  R.K.A.S.V.     AMBY / MAASTRICHT
  2.  ALFA SPORT     OIRSBEEK / SCHINNEN
  3.  BRABANTIA     EINDHOVEN
  4.  SV BREINIG      BREINIG   DLD.
  5.  BSV LIMBURGIA     BRUNSSUM
  6.  SV BRUNSSUM     BRUNSSUM
  7.  BÜTTGEN VFR     BÜTTGEN   DLD.
  8.  CAESAR     BEEK
  9.  JVC CUYCK     CUYCK
  10.  SJO D.M.J.     DOENRADE/MERKELBEEK/JABEEK
  11.  SVO D.V.C.'16     EIJSDEN
  12.  D.V.O.     SITTARD
  13.  DE LEEUW     BRUNSSUM
  14.  DE STER     STEIN
  15.  FC EINDHOVEN AV     EINDHOVEN
  16.  FC GELEEN ZUID     GELEEN
  17.  GROENE STER     HEERLEN
  18.  RKVV HAELEN     HAELEN
  19.  HASLOU     ELSLOO
  20.  H.B.C.'09     HOLTUM / BUCHTEN
  21.  SV HEER     MAASTRICHT
  22.  FC HOENSBROEK     HOENSBROEK
  23.  HULSBERG     HULSBERG
  24.  SPORTCLUB IRENE     TEGELEN
  25.  SC JEKERDAL     MAASTRICHT
  26.  FC KERKRADE WEST     KERKRADE
  27.  KVC ORANJE     KERKRADE
  28.  SJO KRIJTLAND     MARGRATEN
  29.  SV LANGEBERG     BRUNSSUM
  30.  FC MAASGOUW     THORN / WESSEM
  31.  M.B.C.'13     MAASBRACHT
  32.  SV MEERSSEN     MEERSSEN
  33.  MINOR / WIJNANDIA      NUTH
  34.  O.V.C.S.     SITTARD
  35.  PASSART / VKC     HOENSBROEK
  36.  A.A. REKEM     REKEM  BEL.
  37.  R.K.S.V.N.     NEER
  38.  F.C. R.I.A.     SITTARD
  39.  O.J.C. ROSMALEN     ROSMALEN
  40.  ROACH DYNAMOS JFC     ENGELAND
  41.  VV SANDERBOUT     SITTARD
  42.  SCHARN     MAASTRICHT
  43.  SCHAESBERG     LANDGRAAF
  44.  S.H.H.     HERTEN
  45.  VV SITTARD     SITTARD
  46.  SLEKKER BOY'S     ECHT
  47.  VV SPAUBEEK     SPAUBEEK
  48.  SPORTCLUB '25     BOCHOLTZ
  49.  SPORTING HEERLEN     HEERLEN
  50.  SPORTING SITTARD'13     SITTARD
  51.  ST. S.N.A. / CONVENTUS'03     MONTFORT / KONINGSBOSCH
  52.  VV STEEN     SINT JANSTEEN
  53.  SC SUSTEREN     SUSTEREN
  54.  S.V.M.      MUNSTERGELEEN
  55.  S.V.N. / BtB     NIEUWENHAGEN
  56.  SC TEUTONIA     KLEINENBROICH   DLD
  57.  SJO U.B.C.     URMOND / BERG
  58.  UDI'19 / CSU     UDEN
  59.  U.O.W.'02     LANDGRAAF
  60.  FC VICTORIA '19     SCHALBRUCH   DLD
  61.  WALRAM     VALKENBURG
  62.  SJO WELTANIA / BEKKERVELD     WELTEN / HEERLEN
  63.  KVK WELLEN     WELLEN  BELGIË
  64.  VV WODAN     EINDHOVEN


Laatst aangepast op dinsdag 20 augustus 2019 11:32