A en B jeugd O-19 & O-17

TOERNOOIWINNAARS  STANDAARDTEAMS  SINDS 1980.

A-JEUGD  O-19                                                        B-JEUGD  O-17

1980  FC LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
1980  QUICK'08 GELEEN        
1981  FC LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
1981  HEERLEN SPORT
1982  BEDBURGER BSV   DLD.
1982  VV SITTARD
1983  BLAU WEISS  KÖLN  DLD.
1983  FV ESCHWEILER  DLD.

1984  FV ESCHWEILER

1984  FC LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
1985  BEDBURGER BSV   DLD.
1985  BEDBURGER BSV   DLD.
1986  DE STER STEIN
1986  SV RAPID MAASTRICHT
1987  SVM MUNSTERGELEEN
1987  HASLOU  ELSLOO
1988  FC LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
1988  SV BERGHEIM'07   DLD.
1989  BEKKERVELD  HEERLEN
1989  DJK WESTWACHT'08 AACHEN  DLD.
1990  DE STER STEIN
1990  FC LINDENHEUVEL  GELEEN
1991  TSV TIGLIEJA  TEGELEN
1991  DJK WESTWACHT'08 AACHEN  DLD.
1992  E.V.V.  ECHT
1992  SV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
1993  SV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
1993  DJK WESTWACHT'08  AACHEN  DLD.
1994  R.K.B.S.V.  BRUNSSUM
1994  QUICK'08 GELEEN
1995  D.V.O. SITTARD
1995  VV SITTARD
1996  R.K.V.C.L.  MAASTRICHT
1996  ASKERN SPA FC ENG.
1997  DE STER STEIN
1997  VV SITTARD
1998  R.K.O.N.S.  SCHAESBERG
1998  KVC ORANJE  KERKRADE
1999  H.V.V. HELMOND
1999  SV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
2000  FC LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
2000  SV EILENDORF  DLD.
2001  SV EILENDORF  DLD.
2001  S.V.N. NIEUWENHAGEN
2002  ROOD WIT'62  HELMOND
2002  SV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
2003  S.V.N. NIEUWENHAGEN
2003  FC GELEEN ZUID
2004  D.V.O. SITTARD
2004  SV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
2009  NIET GESPEELD
2009  FC GELEEN ZUID
2010  GSV'28 / SPAUBEEK Comb.
2010  H.B.S.V. BLERICK-HOUT
2011  FC GELEEN ZUID
2011  FC GELEEN ZUID
2012  GROENE STER  HEERLEN
2012  GIVE & GAIN  AMSTERDAM
2013  S.V.N.  LANDGRAAF
2013  SV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
2014  E.V.V. / SINT JOOST Comb.
2014  GIVE & GAIN  AMSTERDAM
2015  SV HEER  MAASTRICHT
2015  DE LEEUW  BRUNSSUM
2016  FC LINDENHEUVEL/HEIDEBLOEM  GELEEN
2016  GROENE STER  HEERLEN
2017  VV SCHARN  MAASTRICHT

2017  SC SUSTEREN

2018  CAESAR  BEEK
2018  BRABANTIA   EINDHOVEN

                                                                

                                                                                 MEISJES - B  MO-17

                                                                                 2015  VFR TÜDDERN  DLD.

                                                                                 2018  GROENE STER  HEERLEN




 

TOERNOOIWINNAARS  RESERVE-TEAMS  SINDS 1989.



A-JEUGD  O-19
B-JEUGD  O17
   
1989  VV BAVOS BAKEL                             1989  VIKTORIA THORR     DLD.
1997  VV ROOSTEREN   1991  VV HOLTUM
2002  SVE EINIGHAUSEN 1992  SV HASLOU ELSLOO
2012  HEIDEBLOEM GELEEN 1995  EHC-NORAD  HOENSBROEK
2017  DE LEEUW BRUNSSUM
1996  SVM MUNSTERGELEEN

1997  FC HOENSBROEK

1998  SV RAPID MAASTRICHT

1999  FC GELEEN ZUID

2000  VV LANGENBERG BRUNSSUM

2001  VV SCHARN MAASTRICHT

2002  VV URMONDIA

2011  CS MECHELEN a/d MAAS   BEL.

2012  FC GELEEN ZUID

2012  CS MECHELEN a/d MAAS  BEL.

2013  E.V.V.  ECHT

2014  DE LEEUW BRUNSSUM

2015  SC JEKERDAL

2017  BSV LIMBURGIA  BRUNSSUM

2018  VV SPAUBEEK

                                                              D



Laatst aangepast op zaterdag 25 augustus 2018 19:02